1991 Lotte Gum Baseball Kings

Checklist By Last Name

1.

  #41   Kyu-Jea Cho   Ssangbangwool Raiders

2.

  #42   Yong-Ho Cho   Ssangbangwool Raiders

3.

  #8   Chang-Ho Choi   Pacific Dolphins

4.

  #16   Dong-Woo Goo   OB Bears

5.

  #22   Hyi-Min Han   Binggrae Eagles

6.

  #26   Yong-Deok Han   Binggrae Eagles

7.

  #37   Young-Jun Han   Lotte Giants

8.

  #33   Hyo-Jo Jang   Lotte Giants

9.

  #25   Jong-Hoon Jang   Binggrae Eagles

10.

  #40   Jun-Ho Jeon   Lotte Giants

11.

  #1   Myeong-Won Jeong   Pacific Dolphins

12.

  #28   Seok-Cheon Kang   Binggrae Eagles

13.

  #31   Cheong-Soo Kim   Lotte Giants

14.

  #2   Dong-Ki Kim   Pacific Dolphins

15.

  #49   Ho Kim   Ssangbangwool Raiders

16.

  #45   Ho-Guen Kim   Ssangbangwool Raiders

17.

  #17   Hyeon-Dong Kim   OB Bears

18.

  #13   Hyeong-Seok Kim   OB Bears

19.

  #43   Ki-Tae Kim   Ssangbangwool Raiders

20.

  #19   Kwang-Rim Kim   OB Bears

21.

  #14   Kwang-Soo Kim   OB Bears

22.

  #6   Kyeong-Ki Kim   Pacific Dolphins

23.

  #18   Kyung-Moon Kim   OB Bears

24.

  #44   Man-Hu Kim   Ssangbangwool Raiders

25.

  #39   Min-Ho Kim   Lotte Giants

26.

  #20   Myeong-Soo Kim   OB Bears

27.

  #47   Pyeong-Ho Kim   Ssangbangwool Raiders

28.

  #29   Sang-Gug Kim   Binggrae Eagles

29.

  #11   Sang-Ho Kim   OB Bears

30.

  #32   Yeung-Kuk Kim   Lotte Giants

31.

  #4   Hei-Seong Lee   Pacific Dolphins

32.

  #30   Jeong-Hun Lee   Binggrae Eagles

33.

  #21   Kang-Don Lee   Binggrae Eagles

34.

  #24   Sang-Kun Lee   Binggrae Eagles

35.

  #7   Seon-Ung Lee   Pacific Dolphins

36.

  #36   Dae-Seok Oh   Lotte Giants

37.

  #15   Cheol-Sun Park   OB Bears

38.

  #35   Dong-Hyi Park   Lotte Giants

39.

  #9   Jeong-Hyeon Park   Pacific Dolphins

40.

  #38   Jeong-Tae Park   Lotte Giants

41.

  #12   No-Jun Park   OB Bears

42.

  #48   Sang-Ki Park   Ssangbangwool Raiders

43.

  #46   In-Ho Song   Ssangbangwool Raiders

44.

  #27   Jin-Woo Song   Binggrae Eagles

45.

  #3   Won-geun Won   Pacific Dolphins

46.

  #5   Sang-Mun Yang   Pacific Dolphins

47.

  #10   Kyeong-Yeob Yeom   Pacific Dolphins

48.

  #23   Seung-An Yu   Binggrae Eagles

49.

  #34   Hag-Gil Yun   Lotte Giants

50.

  #50   Hyoek Yun   Ssangbangwool Raiders
  

Copyright © 2019 The Trading Card Database LLC
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.