2003 BBM

Rookie Cards

55 record(s)

  27   Masahiro Nagata RC   Yomiuri Giants
  28   Mitsunobu Yamamoto RC   Yomiuri Giants
  29   Kenji Yano RC   Yomiuri Giants
  30   Hisahiko Irino RC   Yomiuri Giants
  31   Yusuke Yokokawa RC   Yomiuri Giants
  54   Shohei Tateyama RC   Yakult Swallows
  59   Masahiro Yoshikawa RC   Yakult Swallows
  87   Ryosuke Morioka RC   Chunichi Dragons
  89   Daisuke Ue RC   Chunichi Dragons
  90   Shoji Nagamine RC   Chunichi Dragons
  91   Masato Kobayashi RC   Chunichi Dragons
  92   Norberto Semanaka RC   Chunichi Dragons
  114   Naohisa Sugiyama RC   Hanshin Tigers
  115   Hirotaka Egusa RC   Hanshin Tigers
  117   Tomoyuki Kubota RC   Hanshin Tigers
  118   Hiroshi Santoh RC   Hanshin Tigers
  119   Wei-Chu Lin RC   Hanshin Tigers
  121   Satoshi Arai RC   Hanshin Tigers
  122   Takateru Iyono RC   Hanshin Tigers
  123   Daisuke Kayajima RC   Hanshin Tigers
  124   Keita Matsushita RC   Hanshin Tigers
  152   Katsuhiro Nagakawa RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  153   Kei Yoshida RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  154   Tomoya Sayashi RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  155   Takaaki Matsumoto RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  178   Ryotaro Doi RC   Yokohama BayStars
  179   Takeharu Katoh RC   Yokohama BayStars
  180   Yuki Yoshimura RC   Yokohama BayStars
  181   Toshiyuki Kitagawa RC   Yokohama BayStars
  182   Ryuichiro Iida RC   Yokohama BayStars
  185   Shingo Takeyama RC   Yokohama BayStars
  213   Shuichiro Osada RC   Seibu Lions
  216   Shinsuke Kasuga RC   Seibu Lions
  243   Kenta Abe RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  244   Itaru Uto RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  246   Hiroaki Ohnishi RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  247   Shinji Shimoyama RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  275   Daiki Mizoguchi RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  278   Naoki Tanaka RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  279   Homare Inamine RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  306   Yoshihide Kanda RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  307   Atsushi Suzuki RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  308   Takeshi Kanazawa RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  309   Yasushi Sakai RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  310   Keisuke Hayasaka RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  335   Masaya Ozaki RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  336   Ken Kamakura RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  337   Hisashi Takeda RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  338   Eiichi Koyano RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  339   Toshimasa Konta RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  340   Goki Ikeda RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  341   Shinya Tsuruoka RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  368   Daisuke Maeda RC   Orix BlueWave
  370   Masaru Nagata RC   Orix BlueWave
  371   Daisuke Shioya RC   Orix BlueWave

  

Copyright © 2020 Trading Card Database LLC
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.