1994 Maxx Premier Plus

Hall of Famers

50 record(s)List | Gallery

  2   Rusty Wallace   Penske Racing South
  3   Dale Earnhardt   Richard Childress Racing
  7   Alan Kulwicki   AK Racing
  17   Darrell Waltrip   DARWAL, Inc.
  23   Dale Earnhardt's Car   Richard Childress Racing
  28   Davey Allison   Robert Yates Racing
  31   Davey Allison's Car MM   Robert Yates Racing
  33   Harry Gant   Leo Jackson Motorsports
  34   Rusty Wallace's Car   Penske Racing South
  43   Richard Petty   Petty Enterprises
  49   Alan Kulwicki 's Trans. MM   AK Racing
  58   Davey Allison IROC Champ  
  60   Harry Gant's Car   Leo Jackson Motorsports
  64   Darrell Waltrip's Car   DARWAL, Inc.
  77   Neil Bonnett   Richard Childress Racing
  84   Richard Childress   Richard Childress Racing
  85   Roger Penske   Penske Racing South
  87   Jack Roush   Roush Racing
  88   Joe Gibbs   Joe Gibbs Racing
  94   Glen Wood   Wood Brothers Racing
  97   Junior Johnson   Junior Johnson & Associates
  99   Rusty Wallace w/ Crew   Penske Racing South
  100   Rick Hendrick   Hendrick Motorsports
  102   Bobby Allison   Bobby Allison Racing
  106   Bud Moore   Bud Moore Engineering
  110   Kenny Bernstein   King Racing
  114   Cale Yarborough   Cale Yarborough Motorsports
  115   Junie Donlavey   Donlavey Racing
  118   Rusty Wallace's Car   Penske Racing South
  149   Dale Inman   Petty Enterprises
  165   Dale Earnhardt w/ Crew   Richard Childress Racing
  167   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  168   Davey Allison YR   Robert Yates Racing
  170   Dale Earnhardt YR   Richard Childress Racing
  171   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  172   Rusty Wallace w/ Crew YR   Penske Racing South
  173   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  177   Dale Earnhardt YR   Richard Childress Racing
  178   Dale Earnhardt w/ Crew YR   Richard Childress Racing
  181   Dale Earnhardt w/ Crew YR   Richard Childress Racing
  182   Rusty Wallace w/ Crew YR   Penske Racing South
  183   Richard Childress / Dale Earnhardt YR   Richard Childress Racing
  183   Richard Childress / Dale Earnhardt YR   Richard Childress Racing
  184   Dale Earnhardt YR   Richard Childress Racing
  189   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  190   Rusty Wallace w/ Crew YR   Penske Racing South
  192   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  194   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South
  195   Mark Martin / Jack Roush YR   Roush Racing
  196   Rusty Wallace YR   Penske Racing South

  

Copyright © 2018 The Trading Card Database LLC
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.