|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nick Bailen AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marc-Andre Gragnani AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Znakharenko AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Korobov AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Lukas Krajicek AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Lisovets AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Shinkevich AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Artur Gavrus AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Drozd AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Kitarov AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Kovyrshin AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Komarov AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A13 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Kostitsyn AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A14 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Charles Linglet AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A15 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Materukhin AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A16 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Pavlovich AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A17 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Aaron Palushaj AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A18 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Fredrik Pettersson AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A19 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrei Stas AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A20 |
|
|
| | | | | |
David Ullstrom AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A21 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Matt Ellison AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Guntis Galvins AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Aleksandrs Jerofejevs AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Krisjanis Redlihs AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Oskars Cibulskis AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Eriks Sevcenko AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maris Bicevskis AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Lauris Darzins AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Miks Indrasis AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Edgars Kulda AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Gints Meija AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vitalijs Pavlovs AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mikelis Redlihs AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A13 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kaspars Saulietis AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A14 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tim Sestito AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A15 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Gunars Skvorcovs AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A16 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Petr Schastlivy AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DRG-A17 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Filipp Toluzakov AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Charles Genoway AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jesper Jensen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Arturs Kulda AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Oliver Lauridsen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ville Lajunen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Juho Rautanen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Rasmus Rissanen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Topi Jaakola AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Joonas Jalvanti AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marko Anttila AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pekka Jormakka AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jesse Joensuu AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A13 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mika Niemi AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A14 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brian O'Neill AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A15 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Antti Pihlstrom AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A16 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Peter Regin AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A17 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sakari Salminen AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A18 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Joey Hishon AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JOK-A19 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tommi Huhtala AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Michael Garnett AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mark Katic AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Thomas Larkin AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shaone Morrisonn AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Blake Parlett AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Arkalov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexandre Bolduc AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Colby Genoway AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mike Glumac AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tomislav Zanoski AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Francis Pare AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nathan Perkovich AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
MDV-A13 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Edwin Hedberg AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
Medvescak Zagreb |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Ivannikov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Anton Belov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vyacheslav Voynov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Artyom Zub AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrei Zubarev AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Roman Rukavishnikov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dinar Khafizullin AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Patrik Hersley AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Chudinov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Yudin AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yegor Yakovlev AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Barabanov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A13 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Gusev AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A14 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Dadonov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A15 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pavel Datsyuk AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A16 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Dergachyov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A17 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Kablukov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A18 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Ketov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A19 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jarno Koskiranta AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A20 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Steve Moses AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A21 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Plotnikov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A22 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikolai Prokhorkin AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A23 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vadim Shipachyov AU, SN10 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A24 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Shirokov AU, SN25 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SLV-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marek Daloga AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SLV-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tomas Kundratek AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SLV-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Filip Novak AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SLV-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Michal Sersen AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SLV-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tomas Starosta AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SLV-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ivan Svarny AU, SN20 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |