2020-21 Sereal KHL 13th Season Collection - Autograph Collection Trio
Total Cards: 23
Rating: 0.0 (0 votes)
Rate this set...
Set Links
- Overview
- Checklist
- Teams
- Errors / Variations
- Hall of Famers
- Rookies
- Inserts and Related Sets
- Comments
- Packaging
- Pricing
- Sell Sheets / Ads
- Trivia
- Videos
- Forum
- External Links
- Change Log
- Contributors
- Glossary
- Gallery
- Stats
- Collection Summary
Set Links
Overview | Checklist | Teams | Errors / Variations | Hall of Famers | Rookies | Inserts and Related Sets | Comments | Packaging | Pricing | Sell Sheets / Ads | Trivia | Videos | Forum | External Links | Change Log | Contributors | Glossary | Gallery | Stats | Collection Summary
2020-21 Sereal KHL 13th Season Collection
Autograph Collection Trio
TweetCards |
TRI-A01 | Lars Johansson / Mat Robinson / Maxim Mamin AU, SN3 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
TRI-A02 | Ivan Bocharov / Andrei Mironov / Teemu Pulkkinen AU, SN3 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||
TRI-A03 | Nikita Bespalov / Dmitry Vishnevsky / Sergei Shirokov AU, SN3 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||||
TRI-A04 | Magnus Hellberg / Igor Ozhiganov / Vladimir Tkachyov AU, SN3 | SKA St. Petersburg | |||||||||
TRI-A05 | Janis Kalnins / Mikko Lehtonen / Brian O'Neill AU, SN3 | Jokerit Helsinki | |||||||||
TRI-A06 | Ilya Konovalov / Rushan Rafikov / Magnus Paajarvi AU, SN3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | |||||||||
TRI-A07 | Nikita Serebryakov / Ziyat Paigin / Anton Shenfeld AU, SN3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
TRI-A08 | Danny Taylor / Adam Almquist / Ryan Spooner AU, SN3 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||
TRI-A09 | Adam Reideborn / Albert Yarullin / Alexander Burmistrov AU, SN3 | Ak Bars Kazan | |||||||||
TRI-A10 | Igor Bobkov / Ville Pokka / Sergei Shumakov AU, SN3 | Avangard Omsk | |||||||||
TRI-A11 | Jakub Kovar / Charles Genoway / Alexei Makeyev AU, SN3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
TRI-A12 | Juho Olkinuora / Yegor Yakovlev / Nikolai Prokhorkin AU, SN3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
TRI-A13 | Harri Sateri / Yefirm Gurkin / Mikael Ruohomaa AU, SN3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | |||||||||
TRI-A14 | Juha Metsola / Alexei Semenov / Dmitry Kugryshev AU, SN3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |||||||||
TRI-A15 | Ivan Fedotov / Igor Isayev / Jacob Berglund AU, SN3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
TRI-A16 | Joel Lassinantti / Oleg Pogorishny / Malte Stromwall AU, SN3 | HC Sochi | |||||||||
TRI-A17 | Simon Hrubec / Andrej Sustr / Tyler Wong AU, SN3 | Kunlun Red Star | |||||||||
TRI-A18 | Ilya Proskuryakov / Mathew Maione / Miks Indrasis AU, SN3 | Dinamo Riga | |||||||||
TRI-A19 | Vladislav Podyapolsky / Vadim Kudako / Vladislav Kodola AU, SN3 | Severstal Cherepovets | |||||||||
TRI-A20 | Ilya Ezhov / Daniil Pylenkov / Kaspars Daugavins AU, SN3 | Vityaz Chekhov | |||||||||
TRI-A21 | Marek Langhamer / Maxim Ignatovich / Hynek Zohorna AU, SN3 | Amur Khabarovsk | |||||||||
TRI-A22 | Konstantin Barulin / Roman Graborenko / Andrei Kostitsyn AU, SN3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
TRI-A23 | Joni Ortio / Jesse Blacker / Matt Frattin AU, SN3 | Barys Astana |
Images added: 0.0% |