|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshinori Satoh AU, SN30 佐藤義則 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhisa Kawaguchi AU, SN120 川口和久 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Koji Akiyama AU, SN50 秋山幸二 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiromi Makihara AU, SN120 槙原寛己 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kimiyasu Kudoh AU, SN30 工藤公康 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Fujimoto AU, SN60 藤本博史 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tsutomu Itoh AU, SN30 伊東勤 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takahiro Ikeyama AU, SN49 池山隆寛 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Nobuyuki Hoshino AU, SN59 星野伸之 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Makoto Sasaki AU, SN60 佐々木誠 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masato Yoshii AU, SN60 吉井理人 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yutaka Wada AU, SN30 和田豊 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Katsumi Hirosawa AU, SN120 広澤克実 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masumi Kuwata AU, SN30 桑田真澄 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yukihiro Nishizaki AU, SN110 西崎幸広 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Satoshi Nakajima AU, SN27 中嶋聡 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takeshi Yamasaki AU, SN110 山﨑武司 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN20 立浪和義 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroki Nomura AU, SN120 野村弘樹 |
|
| |
Yokohama BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Koji Noda AU, SN120 野田浩司 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhiro Takeda AU, SN120 武田一浩 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Ken Suzuki AU, SN120 鈴木健 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shinji Imanaka AU, SN120 今中慎二 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Motonobu Tanishige AU, SN4 谷繁元信 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenjiro Nomura AU, SN120 野村謙二郎 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenjiro Kawasaki AU, SN120 川﨑憲次郎 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kiyoshi Hatsushiba AU, SN120 初芝清 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tsutomu Iwamoto AU, SN118 岩本勉 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Satoru Komiyama AU, SN60 小宮山悟 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yuji Yoshioka AU, SN120 吉岡雄二 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Akihiro Yano AU, SN110 矢野燿大 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Eiji Mizuguchi AU, SN120 水口栄二 |
|
| |
Kintetsu Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Teruyoshi Kuji AU, SN120 久慈照嘉 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tomoaki Kanemoto AU, SN20 金本知憲 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shinjiro Hiyama AU, SN120 桧山進次郎 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazuhisa Ishii AU, SN60 石井一久 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Chihiro Hamana AU, SN119 浜名千広 |
|
| |
Fukuoka Daiei Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Atsushi Kataoka AU, SN120 片岡篤史 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takashi Saitoh AU, SN30 斎藤隆 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shigeki Noguchi AU, SN120 野口茂樹 |
|
| |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Keiichi Yabu AU, SN120 藪恵壹 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hideki Okajima AU, SN30 岡島秀樹 |
|
| |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masafumi Hirai AU, SN60 平井正史 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroki Kokubo AU, SN30 小久保裕紀 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takashi Ishii AU, SN120 石井貴 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Ken Takahashi AU, SN120 高橋建 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Ryuji Yokoyama AU, SN120 横山竜士 |
|
| |
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hirotoshi Kitagawa AU, SN120 北川博敏 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Satoru Kanemura AU, SN120 金村曉 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Toshihisa Nishi AU, SN120 仁志敏久 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kazumi Saitoh AU, SN60 斉藤和巳 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tuffy Rhodes AU, SN107 ローズ |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Makoto Imaoka AU, SN60 今岡誠 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Akinori Iwamura AU, SN120 岩村明憲 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshitomo Tani AU, SN10 谷佳知 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Shibahara AU, SN120 柴原洋 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Nobuhiko Matsunaka AU, SN30 松中信彦 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kei Igawa AU, SN30 井川慶 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tomohiro Nioka AU, SN60 二岡智宏 |
|
| |
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shinobu Fukuhara AU, SN30 福原忍 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kosuke Fukudome AU, SN30 福留孝介 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Daisuke Matsuzaka AU, SN9 松坂大輔 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tomoya Satozaki AU, SN120 里崎智也 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hisanori Takahashi AU, SN30 高橋尚成 |
|
| |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hisashi Iwakuma AU, SN30 岩隈久志 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Alex Ramírez AU, SN110 ラミレス |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Keiichi Hirano AU, SN30 平野恵一 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Tsuyoshi Nishioka AU, SN30 西岡剛 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shohei Tateyama AU, SN30 館山昌平 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hisashi Takeda AU, SN30 武田久 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroshi Kisanuki AU, SN30 木佐貫洋 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takashi Toritani AU, SN30 鳥谷敬 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshio Itoi AU, SN4 糸井嘉男 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Kenichi Matsuoka AU, SN30 松岡健一 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Hiroyasu Tanaka AU, SN30 田中浩康 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shingo Kawabata AU, SN5 川端慎吾 |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshihisa Hirano AU, SN5 平野佳寿 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Mamoru Kishida AU, SN10 岸田護 |
|
| |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Nobuhiro Matsuda AU, SN4 松田宣浩 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masaru Takeda AU, SN30 武田勝 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Masahiro Tanaka AU, SN18 田中将大 |
|
| |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Sho Nakata AU, SN4 中田翔 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Yoshitomo Tsutsugoh AU, SN4 筒香嘉智 |
|
| |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Ikuhiro Kiyota AU, SN30 清田育宏 |
|
| |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Wladimir Balentien AU, SN90 バレンティン |
|
| |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shogo Akiyama AU, SN4 秋山翔吾 |
|
| |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Lee Dae-Ho AU, SN30 李大浩 |
|
| |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shintaro Fujinami AU, SN29 藤浪晋太郎 |
|
| |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Shohei Ohtani AU, SN9 大谷翔平 |
|
| |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| |
NNO |
|
|
| |
Takanori Suzuki AU, SN120 鈴木尚典 |
|
| |
Yokohama BayStars |