|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-001 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pavel Suchkov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-002 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Curtis Sanford MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-003 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jaroslav Janus MEM, SN160 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-004 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Niclas Andersen MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-005 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Denis Bodrov MEM, SN120 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-006 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vitaly Vishnevsky MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-007 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Lubomir Visnovsky MEM, SN100 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-008 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Guntis Galvins MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-009 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Oleg Goroshko MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-010 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Staffan Kronwall MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-011 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Teemu Laakso MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-012 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrei Plekhanov MEM, SN130 |
|
| | | | | |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-013 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrej Sekera MEM, SN100 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-014 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Denis Sokolov MEM, SN220 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-015 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Zdeno Chara MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-016 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Petr Caslava MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-017 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pavel Chernook MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-018 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Stanislav Bocharov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-019 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brandon Bochenski MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-020 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Anton Burdasov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-021 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Semyon Valuisky MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-022 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jakub Voracek MEM, SN190 |
|
| | | | | |
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-023 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Vyglazov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-024 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Oleg Gubin MEM, SN210 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-025 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Talgat Zhailauov MEM, SN200 |
|
| | | | | |
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-026 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Damir Zhafyarov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-027 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Kablukov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-028 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Kvitchenko MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Donbass |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-029 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Kitarov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-030 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jakub Klepis MEM, SN175 |
|
| | | | | |
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-031 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yury Koksharov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-032 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexei Kosourov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-033 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Krivonozhkin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-034 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Erik Christensen MEM, SN150 |
|
| | | | | |
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-035 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Roman Kukumberg MEM, SN110 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-036 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Nikulin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-037 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Cal O'Reilly MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-038 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Pestushko MEM, SN150 |
|
| | | | | |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-039 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Plotnikov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-040 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Radulov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-041 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mikelis Redlihs MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-042 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vyacheslav Solodukhin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-043 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Viktor Tikhonov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-044 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Upper MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Barys Astana |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-045 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Martins Cipulis MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-046 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Roman Cervenka MEM, SN165 |
|
| | | | | |
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-047 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Miroslav Satan MEM, SN140 |
|
| | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-048 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mikhail Yunkov MEM, SN135 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
JRS-049 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nail Yakupov MEM, SN145 |
|
| | | | | |
|