|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yaroslav Busygin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladislav Valentsov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yegor Voronkov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Arkalov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladimir Galuzin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Goncharov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tyler Graovac AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladislav Kara AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
VIT-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kirill Rasskazov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mikhail Pashnin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrei Pedan AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Stepan Falkovsky AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Volkov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mikhail Vorobyov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Damir Zhafyarov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Valentin Zykov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marat Khairullin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SKA-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Marat Khusnutdinov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Joe Morrow AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Danil Avershin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Zavgorodny AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Matvei Michkov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kirill Petkov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Donat Stalnov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SCH-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Artur Tyanulin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
HC Sochi |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexei Emelin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Semyon Ruchkin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Yegor Savikov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Chudinov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Danila Kvartalnov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Fyodor Svechkov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Roman Starchenko AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Tsyplakov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SPR-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Chibrikov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Fedotov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kenny Agostino AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrei Belevich AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kirill Voronin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Goncharuk AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikolai Kovalenko AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexei Kruchinin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Igor Larionov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
TOR-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Artyom Mikheyev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Zorkin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Shawn Lalonde AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Shinkevich AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladimir Alistrov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Roman Gorbunov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brandon Kozun AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Igor Martynov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Denis Mosalyov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DMN-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Shumakov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kirill Gotovets AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Brennan Menell AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Novikov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Kablukov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladislav Kodola AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pavel Kudryavtsev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jakob Lilja AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Rashevsky AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
DYN-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Bogdan Trineyev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jason Fram AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Zimeng Chen AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ruinan Yan AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Cory Kane AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Garet Hunt AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Zesen Zhang AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
KRS-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tomas Jurco AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Kunlun Red Star |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexei Marchenko AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Daniil Misyul AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Cherepanov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Andronov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Georgy Ivanov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ivan Chekhovich AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
LOK-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Shalunov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Robin Press AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikolai Timashov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Daniil Vovchenko AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Zhabreyev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Petunin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Rozhkov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
SEV-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Suvorov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladimir Grudinin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Nesterov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladimir Bryukvin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vladislav Kamenev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pavel Karnaukhov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Mamin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Konstantin Okulov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Anton Slepyshev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
CSK-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Maxim Sorkin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Denis Barantsev AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jesse Blacker AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikita Tryamkin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Shchemerov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Georgy Belousov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Patrice Cormier AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Oleg Li AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Andrei Obidin AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
AVT-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Daniil Tarasov AU, SN12 |
|
| | | | | |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |