2017-18 Upper Deck CHL

Rookie Cards

Printable View (HTML | PDF)

100 record(s)List | Gallery

  301   Ryan Suzuki RC, SP   Barrie Colts
  302   Brandon Coe RC, SP   North Bay Battalion
  303   Nolan Hutcheson RC, SP   Sudbury Wolves
  304   Ben Badalamenti RC, SP   Saginaw Spirit
  305   Giovanni Vallati RC, SP   Kitchener Rangers
  306   Bowen Byram RC, SP   Vancouver Giants
  307   Alexey Lipanov RC, SP   Barrie Colts
  308   Nick Wong RC, SP   Oshawa Generals
  309   Reece Vitelli RC, SP   Everett Silvertips
  310   Blake Murray RC, SP   Sudbury Wolves
  311   Ostap Safin RC, SP   Saint John Sea Dogs
  312   Jake Lee RC, SP   Seattle Thunderbirds
  313   Luke Bignell RC, SP   Barrie Colts
  314   Peyton Krebs RC, SP   Kootenay Ice
  315   Philip Tomasino RC, SP   Niagara IceDogs
  316   Bastian Eckl RC, SP   Drummondville Voltigeurs
  317   Alex Beaucage RC, SP   Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
  318   Ethan Keppen RC, SP   Flint Firebirds
  319   Jackson Van De Leest RC, SP   Calgary Hitmen
  320   Cedric Desruisseaux RC, SP   Drummondville Voltigeurs
  321   Riley Stotts RC, SP   Swift Current Broncos
  322   Raphael Lavoie RC, SP   Halifax Mooseheads
  323   Liam Kindree RC, SP   Kelowna Rockets
  324   Merrick Rippon RC, SP   Mississauga Steelheads
  325   Josh Williams RC, SP   Medicine Hat Tigers
  326   Mathew MacDougall RC, SP   Windsor Spitfires
  327   Graeme Clarke RC, SP   Ottawa 67's
  328   Zach Cox RC, SP   Lethbridge Hurricanes
  329   Kieffer Bellows RC, SP   Portland Winterhawks
  330   Nicholas Porco RC, SP   Saginaw Spirit
  331   Dylan Cozens RC, SP   Lethbridge Hurricanes
  332   Xavier Bouchard RC, SP   Baie-Comeau Drakkar
  333   Jan Drozg RC, SP   Shawinigan Cataractes
  334   Dawson Barteaux RC, SP   Red Deer Rebels
  335   Hunter Holmes RC, SP   Flint Firebirds
  336   Justin Barron RC, SP   Halifax Mooseheads
  337   Pier-Olivier Lacombe RC, SP   Gatineau Olympiques
  338   Nick Robertson RC, SP   Peterborough Petes
  339   Maxim Golod RC, SP   Erie Otters
  340   Milos Roman RC, SP   Vancouver Giants
  341   Eemeli Rasanen RC, SP   Kingston Frontenacs
  342   Nico Gross RC, SP   Oshawa Generals
  343   Xavier Simoneau RC, SP   Drummondville Voltigeurs
  344   Nathan Allensen RC, SP   Barrie Colts
  345   Filip Zadina RC, SP   Halifax Mooseheads
  346   Braden Schneider RC, SP   Brandon Wheat Kings
  347   Matthew Villalta RC, SP   Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
  348   Alexey Toropchenko RC, SP   Guelph Storm
  349   Zack Malik RC, SP   Sudbury Wolves
  350   Emil Oksanen RC, SP   Regina Pats
  351   Egor Sokolov RC, SP   Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
  352   Cameron Hillis RC, SP   Guelph Storm
  353   Rhett Rhinehart RC, SP   Prince Albert Raiders
  354   Jakob Pelletier RC, SP   Moncton Wildcats
  355   Gabriel Denis RC, SP   Shawinigan Cataractes
  356   Kirill Nizhnikov RC, SP   Barrie Colts
  357   Jonny Hooker RC, SP   Brandon Wheat Kings
  358   Justin Ducharme RC, SP   Acadie-Bathurst Titan
  359   Dmitry Zavgorodniy RC, SP   Rimouski Oceanic
  360   Ty Dellandrea RC, SP   Flint Firebirds
  361   Carl Stankowski RC, SP   Seattle Thunderbirds
  362   Ryan Roth RC, SP   Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
  363   Liam Foudy RC, SP   London Knights
  364   Dawson Baker RC, SP   Sudbury Wolves
  365   Egor Zudilov RC, SP   Lethbridge Hurricanes
  366   Kristian Reichel RC, SP   Red Deer Rebels
  367   Isaac Johnson RC, SP   Tri-City Americans
  368   Daemon Hunt RC, SP   Moose Jaw Warriors
  369   Filip Kral RC, SP   Spokane Chiefs
  370   Andrei Svechnikov RC, SP   Barrie Colts
  371   Samuel Poulin RC, SP   Sherbrooke Phoenix
  372   Vladislav Kotkov RC, SP   Chicoutimi Sagueneens
  373   Martin Bodak RC, SP   Kootenay Ice
  374   Gabriel Fortier RC, SP   Baie-Comeau Drakkar
  375   Cody Morgan RC, SP   Kingston Frontenacs
  376   Sasha Mutala RC, SP   Tri-City Americans
  377   Cole Reinhardt RC, SP   Brandon Wheat Kings
  378   Oleg Sosunov RC, SP   Moose Jaw Warriors
  379   Arthur Kaliyev RC, SP   Hamilton Bulldogs
  380   Nolan Foote RC, SP   Kelowna Rockets
  381   Damien Giroux RC, SP   Saginaw Spirit
  382   Jacob Ingham RC, SP   Mississauga Steelheads
  383   Dennis Cholowski RC, SP   Prince George Cougars
  384   Brodi Stuart RC, SP   Kamloops Blazers
  385   Philipp Kurashev RC, SP   Quebec Remparts
  386   Xavier Parent RC, SP   Halifax Mooseheads
  387   Luke Henman RC, SP   Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
  388   Ryan Francis RC, SP   Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
  389   Libor Zabransky RC, SP   Kelowna Rockets
  390   Alexis Lafreniere RC, SP   Rimouski Oceanic
  391   Kirby Dach RC, SP   Saskatoon Blades
  392   Henri Jokiharju RC, SP   Portland Winterhawks
  393   Nikita Okhotyuk RC, SP   Ottawa 67's
  394   Maxence Guenette RC, SP   Val-d'Or Foreurs
  395   Mason Primeau RC, SP   Guelph Storm
  396   Riley Damiani RC, SP   Kitchener Rangers
  397   Blade Jenkins RC, SP   Saginaw Spirit
  398   Cole Schwindt RC, SP   Mississauga Steelheads
  399   Samuel Bitten RC, SP   Ottawa 67's
  400   Igor Martynov RC, SP   Victoria Royals

  

Copyright © 2018 The Trading Card Database LLC
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.