|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexei Berestnev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ilshat Bilalov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikita Korovkin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexander Loginov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maxim Belyayev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Evgeny Korotkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vyacheslav Litovchenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dmitry Lugin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikolai Stolyarenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dmitry Tarasov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
AMR-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dmitry Shitikov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ivan Lisutin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Igor Golovkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Roman Kudinov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vladimir Malevich AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dinar Khafizullin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexei Badyukov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Georgy Belousov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikita Dvurechensky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Anton Korolyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vyacheslav Kulyomin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Denis Sergeyev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Evgeny Timkin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
VIT-S13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Pavel Chernov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexander Sharychenkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Denis Barantsev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexandre Boikov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Roman Derlyuk AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Andrei Mironov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maxim Solovyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Igor Shchadilov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Konstantin Volkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Konstantin Kasyanchuk AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kirill Knyazev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sergei Konkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dmitry Pestunov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sergei Soin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S14 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Denis Tolpeko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S15 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexei Tsvetkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DYN-S16 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Grigory Shafigulin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maris Jucers AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Guntis Galvins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Rodrigo Lavins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Jekabs Redlihs AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Krisjanis Redlihs AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Arvid Rekis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Kristaps Sotnieks AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Oskars Cibulskis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Elvijs Biezais AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maris Bicevskis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Roberts Bukarts AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Andris Dzerins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Gints Meija AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S14 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Aleksandrs Nizivijs AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S15 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vitalijs Pavlovs AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
DRG-S16 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Gunars Skvorcovs AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ilya Ezhov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Georgy Berdyukov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dmitry Vorobyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Andrei Pervyshin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexei Semenov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maxim Chudinov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Evgeny Artyukhin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Anton Burdasov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexander Kucheryavenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Igor Makarov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sergei Monakhov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ivan Nepryayev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Petr Prucha AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S14 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maxim Rybin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S15 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Viktor Tikhonov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SKA-S16 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Fedor Fedorov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Stanislav Galimov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikita Davydov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ivan Vishnevsky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Dmitry Kosmachyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexei Petrov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Roman Rukavishnikov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Maxim Semyonov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Viktor Bobrov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Artyom Dorofeyev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Igor Ignatushkin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ilya Kablukov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Konstantin Koltsov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S13 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexei Mikhnov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
ATL-S14 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikita Tochitsky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Stanislav Yegorshev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikolai Stasenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S03 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Vadim Berdnikov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S04 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Pakhrudin Gimbatov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S05 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Pavel Dedunov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S06 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Ignat Zemchenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S07 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Nikolai Kazakovtsev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S08 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Denis Kazionov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S09 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Evgeny Ketov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S10 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Evgeny Kovyrshin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S11 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Gennady Stolyarov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SST-S12 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Alexander Fedoseyev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SPR-S01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Sergei Borisov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
SPR-S02 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
Denis Bodrov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |