|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Sadaharu Oh AU, SN10 王貞治 |
|
|
Yomiuri Giants |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hideki Kuriyama AU, SN29 栗⼭英樹 |
|
|
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kazuyoshi Tatsunami AU, SN30 ⽴浪和義 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Daisuke Yamai AU, SN30 ⼭井⼤介 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Norichika Aoki AU, SN10 ⻘⽊宣親 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takashi Ogino AU, SN10 荻野貴司 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yudai Ohno AU, SN10 ⼤野雄⼤ |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Masahiro Tanaka AU, SN10 ⽥中将⼤ |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryosuke Kikuchi AU, SN15 菊池涼介 |
|
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuhei Nakamura AU, SN10 中村悠平 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shogo Nakamura AU, SN10 中村奨吾 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tetsuto Yamada AU, SN10 ⼭⽥哲⼈ |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yasutaka Shiomi AU, SN10 塩⾒泰隆 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Keita Sano AU, SN5 佐野恵太 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuki Matsui AU, SN10 松井裕樹 |
|
|
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryoji Kuribayashi AU, SN15 栗林良吏 |
|
|
Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Shugo Maki AU, SN10 牧秀悟 |
|
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yoshinobu Yamamoto AU, SN10 ⼭本由伸 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuki Udagawa AU, SN10 宇⽥川優希 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Munetaka Murakami AU, SN10 村上宗隆 |
|
|
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takaya Ishikawa AU, SN10 ⽯川昂弥 |
|
|
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hiroya Miyagi AU, SN10 宮城⼤弥 |
|
|
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Roki Sasaki AU, SN10 佐々⽊朗希 |
|
|
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Saori Kimura AU, SN30 ⽊村沙織 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kaho Sakaguchi AU, SN5 坂⼝佳穗 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Miyu Kato AU, SN15 加藤未唯 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tokito Oda AU, SN5 ⼩⽥凱⼈ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hina Hayata AU, SN30 早⽥ひな |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Mima Ito AU, SN20 伊藤美誠 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Akane Yamaguchi AU, SN5 ⼭⼝茜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Toshihiko Seko AU, SN30 瀬古利彦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Mizuki Noguchi AU, SN30 野⼝みずき |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Akira Aizawa AU, SN30 相澤晃 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Koki Ikeda AU, SN30 池⽥向希 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Daiki Hashimoto AU, SN30 橋本⼤輝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kasuhiro Matsumoto AU, SN10 松元克央 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Rikuto Tamai AU, SN30 ⽟井陸⽃ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takuya Haneda AU, SN30 ⽻根⽥卓也 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Funa Nakayama AU, SN5 中⼭楓奈 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tomoa Narasaki AU, SN30 楢﨑智亜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takaharu Furukawa AU, SN10 古川⾼晴 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Azusa Yamauchi AU, SN15 ⼭内梓 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Ryoyu Kobayashi AU, SN5 ⼩林陵侑 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Sena Tomita AU, SN30 冨⽥せな |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Nana Takagi AU, SN5 髙⽊菜那 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hidehiko Yoshida AU, SN30 吉⽥秀彦 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Tatsuru Saito AU, SN15 ⻫藤⽴ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Huna Tonaki AU, SN5 渡名喜⾵南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Naoya Inoue AU, SN30 井上尚弥 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takuma Inoue AU, SN30 井上拓真 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Saori Yoshida AU, SN10 吉⽥沙保⾥ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Hiroshi Tanahashi AU, SN5 棚橋弘⾄ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Kazuchika Okada AU, SN10 オカダ・カズチカ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Fuwa-Chan AU, SN5 フワちゃん |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Naotaka Yokokawa AU, SN29 横川尚隆 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Yuta Iyama AU, SN10 井⼭裕太 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Sumire Nakamura AU, SN10 仲⾢菫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Keitaro Kumehara AU, SN5 粂原圭太郎 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Takuma Sato AU, SN30 佐藤琢磨 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Nanako Fujita AU, SN30 藤⽥菜七⼦ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NNO |
|
|
|
Seina Imamura AU, SN10 今村聖奈 |
|
|
|