1965 Panda Kultamitali

Cards

Printable View (HTML | PDF)
  NNO   Boyan Aleksandrov Radev   Bulgaria
  NNO   Gary Anderson   USA
  NNO   Polina Astakhova   Soviet Union
  NNO   Fernando Atzori   Italy
  NNO   Karin Balzer   East Germany
  NNO   Iolanda Balas   Romania
  NNO   Waldemar Baszanowski   Poland
  NNO   Kevin Berry   Australia
  NNO   Abebe Bikila   Ethiopia
  NNO   Valeri Brumel   Soviet Union
  NNO   Lesley Bush   USA
  NNO   Henry Carr   USA
  NNO   Vera Caslavska   Czechoslovakia
  NNO   Rex Cawley   USA
  NNO   Henri Chammartin   Switzerland
  NNO   Mauro Checcoli   Italy
  NNO   Betty Cuthbert   Australia
  NNO   Jiri Daler   Czechoslovakia
  NNO   Lynn Davies   Great Britain
  NNO   Enyu Valchev Dimov   Bulgaria
  NNO   Yukio Endo   Japan
  NNO   Ingrid Engel-Krämer   East Germany
  NNO   Jurgen Eschert   East Germany
  NNO   Cathy Ferguson   USA
  NNO   Egon Franke   Poland
  NNO   Dawn Fraser   Australia
  NNO   Anton Geesink   Netherlands
  NNO   Vladimir Golovanov   Soviet Union
  NNO   Jed Graef   USA
  NNO   Laszlo Hammerl   Hungary
  NNO   Fred Hansen   USA
  NNO   Willi Holdorf   West Germany
  NNO   Lyudmila Chvedosyuk   Soviet Union
  NNO   Haruhiro Yamashita   Japan
  NNO   Japanin lentopallomaajoukkue   Japan
  NNO   Hayes Jones   USA
  NNO   Romuald Klim   Soviet Union
  NNO   Anatoly Kolesov   Soviet Union
  NNO   Istvan Kozma   Hungary
  NNO   Wilhelm Kuhweide   West Germany
  NNO   Jerzy Kulej   Poland
  NNO   Boris Lagutin   Soviet Union
  NNO   Mike Larrabee   USA
  NNO   Pentti Linnosvuo   Finland
  NNO   Pentti Linnosvuo   Finland
  NNO   Pentti Linnosvuo   Finland
  NNO   Dallas Long   USA
  NNO   Maailman nopeimmat miehet…   USA / Cuba / Canada
  NNO   Vaino Markkanen   Finland
  NNO   Edith McGuire   USA
  NNO   Aleksandr Medved   Soviet Union
  NNO   Franco Menichelli   Italy
  NNO   Billy Mills   USA
  NNO   Yoshinobu Miyake   Japan
  NNO   Naisten 400 metrin vapaauinti  
  NNO   Pauli Nevala   Finland
  NNO   Pauli Nevala   Finland
  NNO   Pauli Nevala   Finland
  NNO   Ian O’Brien   Australia
  NNO   Al Oerter   USA
  NNO   Ann Packer   Great Britain
  NNO   Abdon Pamich   Italy
  NNO   Mihaela Penes   Romania
  NNO   Tibor Pezsa   Hungary
  NNO   Rolf Peterson   Sweden
  NNO   Cosimo Pinto   Italy
  NNO   Irina Press   Soviet Union
  NNO   Tamara Press   Soviet Union
  NNO   Galina Prozumenshchikova   Soviet Union
  NNO   Mary Rand   Great Britain
  NNO   Ildiko Rejto   Hungary
  NNO   Gaston Roelants   Belgium
  NNO   Dick Roth   USA
  NNO   Saksa voitti…   Germany
  NNO   Jozef Szmidt   Poland
  NNO   Don Schollander   USA
  NNO   Robert Schul   USA
  NNO   Kenneth Sitzberger   USA
  NNO   Peter Snell   New Zealand
  NNO   Soudun yksiköt…  
  NNO   Stanislav Stepashkin   Soviet Union
  NNO   Sharon Stouder   USA
  NNO   Tanska vei kultaa soudussa…   Denmark
  NNO   Tanskan vene White Lady…   Denmark
  NNO   Wyomia Tyus   USA
  NNO   Ferenc Torok   Hungary
  NNO   Yojiro Uetake   Japan
  NNO   Unkarista tuli…   Hungary
  NNO   4 x 400 m miehet   USA
  NNO   Miesten vapaauinti   USA
  NNO   Miesten sekauinti   USA
  NNO   4 x 100 m miehet   USA
  NNO   Naisten sekauinti   USA
  NNO   Soutu kahdeksikot   USA
  NNO   Bob Webster   USA
  NNO   Lones Wigger   USA
  NNO   Bob Windle   Australia
  NNO   Leonid Zhabotinsky   Soviet Union
  NNO   Mario Zanin   Italy
  NNO   Hans Zdrazila   Czechoslovakia

Images added:

1.0%

1% Complete

Your Collection

You have 0 of these cards in your collection.
  

Copyright © 2017
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.