|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-AB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Asmar Bilal AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ben Davis High School Giants |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-AH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Albert Huggins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Orangeburg-Wilkinson High School Bruins |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-AJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Alize Jones AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Bishop Gorman High School Gaels |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-BF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Blake Ferguson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Buford High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-BH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ben Humphreys AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-BJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Blake Johnson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Los Alamitos High School Griffins |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-BW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brady White AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Hart High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Calvin Brewton AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Central High School Rockets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chandler Cox AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Apopka High School Blue Darters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chuma Edoga AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
McEachern High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
CeCe Jefferson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Baker County High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Christian Rector AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Loyola High School Cubs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chad Smith AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Dominion High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CVO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chidi Valentine-Okeke AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Faith Baptist Christian Academy High School Crusaders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-CW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Chris Warren AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rockwall High School Yellowjackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Deandre Baker AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Northwestern High School Bulls |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Deon Cain AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tampa Bay Tech High School Titans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DC2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Devonaire Clarington AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Booker T. Washington High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Derrick Dillon AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Pine High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Desherrius Flowers AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Vigor High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Derrius Guice AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Catholic-B.R. High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
DeChaun Holiday AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mission Hills High School Grizzlies |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Donte Jackson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Riverdale High School Rebels |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DKJ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Darrin Kirkland Jr. AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lawrence Central High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Drew Lock AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lee's Summit High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DMJ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Dre'Mont Jones AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Ignatius High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Darius Slayton AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Greater Atlanta Christian High School Spartans |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
D'Andre Walker AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Langston Hughes High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-DW2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Dallas Warmack AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mays High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-EB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Eli Brown AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Warren East High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-HR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Henry Roberts AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Bellevue High School Wolverines |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-IL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Isaiah Langley AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Foothill High School Falcons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-IP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Isaiah Prince AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jay Bradford AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Splendora High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JB2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jerome Baker AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Benedictine High School Bengals |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JB3 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Josh Barajas AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Andrean High School Fighting 59ers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jordan Cronkrite AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Westminster Christian High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jacob Daniel AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Clovis North High School Broncos |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jake Fruhmorgen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Plant High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JF2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Johnny Frasier AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Princeton High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Juwan Johnson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Glassboro High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JJ2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jaquan Johnson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Killian High School Cougars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jaason Lewis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ocean Lakes High School Dolphins |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JL2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
James Lockhart AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ennis High School Lions |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jamal Peters AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Bassfield High School Yellowjackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JP2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Javon Patterson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Petal High School Panthers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
John Reid AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Joseph's Prep High School Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jordan Scarlett AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JS2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Josh Smith AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Oakland High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Jerry Tillery AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Evangel Christian Academy High School Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-JW2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Joseph Wicker AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Long Beach Poly High School Jackrabbits |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KA1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kareem Ali AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Timber Creek Regional High School Chargers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kris Boyd AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Gilmer High School Buckeyes |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KJH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
K.J. Hill AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
North Little Rock High School Charging Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KK1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kaleb Kim AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mill Creek High School Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KLS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Keisean Lucier-South AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Orange Lutheran High School Lancers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kahlil McKenzie AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Clayton Valley Charter High School Ugly Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kyle Phillips AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Hillsboro High School Burros |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Kevin Robledo AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Westlake High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-KS1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Keaton Sutherland AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Marcus High School Marauders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-LC1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Lawrence Cager AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Calvert Hall High School Cardinals |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-LM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Liam McCullough AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Worthington Kilbourne High School Wolves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Matthew Burrell AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Hylton High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MB2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mekhi Brown AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Carver High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Malik Dear AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Murrah High School Mustangs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mark Fields AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Hough High School Huskies |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mitch Hyatt AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
North Gwinnett High School Bulldogs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MI1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Martez Ivey AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Apopka High School Blue Darters |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Marvell Tell AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Crespi High School Celts |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-MW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mike Weber AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Cass Tech High School Technicians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-NF1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Nicco Fertitta AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Bishop Gorman High School Gaels |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-NG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Neville Gallimore AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Canada Prep High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-NP1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Natrez Patrick AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Mays High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-OM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Osa Masina AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Brighton High School Bengals |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-PG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Porter Gustin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Salem Hills High School Skyhawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-RB1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rodrigo Blankenship AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Sprayberry High School Yellowjackets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-RD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ricky DeBerry AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Atlee High School Raiders |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-RG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rasheem Green AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Serra High School Cavaliers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-RM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rico McGraw AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ensworth High School Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-RT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ricky Town AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
St. Bonaventure High School Seraphs |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-SD1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Sam Darnold AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
San Clemente High School Tritons |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-SKL |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Sh'Mar Kilby-Lane AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Hallandale High School Chargers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-SN1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Stanley Norman AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Serra High School Cavaliers |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TE1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trevor Elbert AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Rockwall-Heath High School Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TG1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Torrance Gibson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TG2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Taj Griffin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
McEachern High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TH1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tristen Hoge AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Highland High School Rams |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TI1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tim Irvin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Westminster Christian High School Warriors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TI2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trent Irwin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Hart High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TM1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tarvarus McFadden AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
TJ Rahming AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
McEachern High School Indians |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TT1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Tommy Townsend AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Boone High School Braves |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TT2 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Trenton Thompson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Westover High School Patriots |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-TW1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Travis Waller AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Servite High School Friars |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-VJ1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Van Jefferson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ravenwood High School Raptors |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-XL1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Xavier Lewis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
East St. John High School Wildcats |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-YR1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Ykili Ross AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Poly High School Bears |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
BA-ZO1 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
Zach Okun AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | |
Newbury Park High School Panthers |