|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ivan Kasutin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Andrei Markov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daniil Markov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexei Troshchinsky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Brian Fahey AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mark Cullen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Korolyuk AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Artemi Panarin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josh Hennessy AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
VIT-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jeremy Yablonski AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vityaz |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexei Volkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Yeryomenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dmitry Vishnevsky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ilya Gorokhov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Filip Novak AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Janne Jalasvaara AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikhail Anisin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yury Babenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nicklas Backstrom AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Konstantin Gorovikov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Richard Gynge AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Marek Kvapil AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A13 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Denis Kokarev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A14 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Leo Komarov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DYN-A15 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Denis Mosalyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikael Tellqvist AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mathieu Carle AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Girts Ankipans AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kaspars Daugavins AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jamie Johnson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexandre Giroux AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Raitis Ivanans AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Miks Indrasis AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Martins Karsums AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
DRG-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Paul Szczechura AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dinamo Riga |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Sergei Bobrovsky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yury Alexandrov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kevin Dallman AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dmitry Kalinin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Maxim Afinogenov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Gleb Klimenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ilya Kovalchuk AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tony Martensson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vladimir Tarasenko AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Patrick Thoresen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Janne Niskala AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Evgeny Nurislamov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Sandis Ozolinsh AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jonas Andersson AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikhail Glukhov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nikolai Lemtyugov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Perttu Lindgren AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Maxim Mayorov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Rybakov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
ATL-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Andreas Engqvist AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Region |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Curtis Sanford AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vitaly Vishnevsky AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikhail Pashnin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mark Flood AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Yegor Yakovlev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Daniil Apalkov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexei Kalyuzhny AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dmitry Maltsev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Sergei Plotnikov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikelis Redlihs AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A11 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Maxim Trunyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
LKO-A12 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Niklas Hagman AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Niclas Andersen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Teemu Laakso AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Nikita Popov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Ryazantsev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Petr Caslava AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Tom Wandell AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Igor Yemeleyev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikko Lehtonen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ruslan Nurtdinov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SST-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vadim Shipachyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mike Murphy AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Budkin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Shaone Morrisonn AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jakub Nakladal AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Artyom Gordeyev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Stanislav Zhmakin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Andrei Kuzmin AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Branko Radivojevic AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Stefan Ruzicka AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
SPR-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Khokhlachyov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Spartak Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vitaly Koval AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dmitry Bykov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Evgeny Varlamov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A04 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexei Vasilyev AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A05 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Juuso Hietanen AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A06 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikhail Varnakov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A07 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Martin Thornberg AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A08 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexei Ugarov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A09 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Artyom Chernov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
TOR-A10 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Matt Ellison AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
CSK-A01 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Rastislav Stana AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
CSK-A02 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Alexander Guskov AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
CSK-A03 |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Mikko Mäenpää AU, SN50 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |