|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J01 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Kovalchuk MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J02 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vasily Koshechkin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J03 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Rastislav Stana MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J04 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Gorokhov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Dynamo Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J05 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Kevin Dallman MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J06 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Kalinin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
SKA St. Petersburg |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J07 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Staffan Kronwall MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J08 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ondrej Nemec MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lev Prague |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J09 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Ryazantsev MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Severstal Cherepovets |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J10 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Mikhail Varnakov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J11 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Pavel Datsyuk MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J12 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Nikolai Zherdev MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Atlant Moscow Oblast |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J13 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Korolyuk MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Vityaz Chekhov |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J14 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Plotnikov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J15 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Radulov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J16 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tim Stapleton MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J17 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Shirokov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
CSKA Moscow |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J18 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexei Morozov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
AK Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J19 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Konstantin Barulin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J20 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Michael Garnett MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J21 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Viktor Antipin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J22 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Anton Belov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J23 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Deron Quint MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J24 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Renat Mamashev MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J25 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Medvedev MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J26 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Ilya Nikulin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Ak Bars Kazan |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J27 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Tomas Zaborsky MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J28 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Dmitry Kagarlitsky MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J29 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Evgeny Kuznetsov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Traktor Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J30 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jori Lehtera MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J31 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Sergei Mozyakin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J32 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Alexander Perezhogin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Avangard Omsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J33 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Jakub Petruzalek MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Amur Khabarovsk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J34 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Igor Skorokhodov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J35 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Vyacheslav Bulanov MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
ASG-J36 |
|
|
| | | | | |
Konstantin Olenin MEM, SN250 |
|
| | | | | |
|