2017-18 OFS Classic - Double Signatures Gold
Total Cards: 56
Rating: 0.0 (0 votes)
Rate this set...
Set Links
- Overview
- Checklist
- Teams
- Errors / Variations
- Hall of Famers
- Rookies
- Inserts and Related Sets
- Comments
- Packaging
- Pricing
- Sell Sheets / Ads
- Trivia
- Videos
- Forum
- External Links
- Change Log
- Contributors
- Glossary
- Gallery
- Stats
- Collection Summary
Set Links
Overview | Checklist | Teams | Errors / Variations | Hall of Famers | Rookies | Inserts and Related Sets | Comments | Packaging | Pricing | Sell Sheets / Ads | Trivia | Videos | Forum | External Links | Change Log | Contributors | Glossary | Gallery | Stats | Collection Summary
2017-18 OFS Classic
Double Signatures Gold
TweetCards |
1 | Filip Král / Michal Barinka AU, SN3 | HC Kometa Brno | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Zaťovič / Tomáš Vincour AU, SN3 | HC Kometa Brno | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik Bartošák / Rostislav Olesz AU, SN3 | HC Vítkovice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Dolejš / Jan Výtisk AU, SN3 | HC Vítkovice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub Škarek / Lars Volden AU, SN3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Seman / Jan Zdráhal AU, SN3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej Kacetl / Marek Trončinský AU, SN3 | Pardubice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martin Kaut / Patrik Poulíček AU, SN3 | Pardubice | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sami Aittokallio / David Honzík AU, SN3 | HC Sparta Praha | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Petr Kalina / Petr Zámorský AU, SN3 | HC Sparta Praha | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šimon Hrubec / Peter Hamerlík AU, SN3 | HC Ocelari Trinec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tomáš Marcinko / Martin Růžička AU, SN3 | HC Ocelari Trinec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Libor Kašík / Ondřej Veselý AU, SN3 | Zlin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Antonín Honejsek / Oldřich Horák AU, SN3 | Zlin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aleš Stezka / Roman Will AU, SN3 | HC Bili Tygri Liberec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Michal Bulíř / Jan Stránský AU, SN3 | HC Bili Tygri Liberec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Petr Koukal / Andris Džerinš AU, SN3 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Jaroslav Bednář / Rudolf Červený AU, SN3 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Marek Tomica / Jakub Sklenář AU, SN3 | Pirati Chomutov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Brett Flemming / Tomáš Slovák AU, SN3 | Pirati Chomutov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Karel Pilař / Daniel Sørvik AU, SN3 | Litvinov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jakub Černý / Martin Hanzl AU, SN3 | Litvinov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Petr Kadlec / Ondřej Kratěna AU, SN3 | Plzen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Petr Straka / Miroslav Indrák AU, SN3 | Plzen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Jan Růžička / Brandon Maxwell AU, SN3 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Jakub Valský / Jakub Klepiš AU, SN3 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Branislav Konrád / Lukáš Galvas AU, SN3 | HC Olomouc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jakub Galvas / Dávid Buc AU, SN3 | HC Olomouc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lukas Nahodil / Hynek Zohorna AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Jakub Krejcik / Alexandre Mallet AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Lukas Klok / Jakub Lev AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Petr Kolouch / Lukas Kucsera AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Lars Volden / Lukas Andel AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Adam Zeman / Tomas Cachotsky AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Ty Wishart / Jacob Cardwell AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Martin Kaut / Rostislav Marosz AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Petr Kalina / Tomas Dvorak AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Zbynek Michalek / Robert Ricka AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Simon Hrubec / Lukas Krajicek AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Jakub Petruzalek / Jiri Polansky AU, SN3, SER2 | HC Ocelari Trinec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ondrej Vesely / Zdenek Okal AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | David Stastny / Michal Gago AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Lukas Vantuch / Petr Jelinek AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Jan Ordos / Michal Bulir AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Dominik Granak / Tomas Zigo AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Jiri Simanek / Martin Latal AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Ondrej Dlapa / Vladimir Ruzicka AU, SN3, SER2 | Pirati Chomutov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Michal Vondrka / David Skokan AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Jiri Gula / Daniel Sorvik AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Michael Petrasek / Josh Nicholls AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Petr Kadlec / Nick Jones AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Miroslav Preisinger / David Stach AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Jakub Orsava / Lukas Zejdl AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Tomas Knotek / Dominik Pacovsky AU, SN3, SER2 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Martin Vyrubalik / Jan Jaromersky AU, SN3, SER2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Ales Jergl / Jan Knotek AU, SN3, SER2 |
Images added: 2.7% |