|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kenichi Nakata AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Tsuyoshi Wada AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shota Takeda AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shohei Ohtani AU, SN7 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kohei Arihara AU, SN20 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Mitsuo Yoshikawa AU, SN20 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Daichi Suzuki AU, SN10 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Ikuhiro Kiyota AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Katsuya Kakunaka AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kona Takahashi AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Takumi Kuriyama AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shogo Akiyama AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yuki Nishi AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Daiki Tohmei AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yoshio Itoi AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yuki Matsui AU, SN10 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Tomohiro Anraku AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Ginji Akaminai AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Masanori Ishikawa AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shohei Tateyama AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Tetsuto Yamada AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Randy Messenger AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Takashi Toritani AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yasutomo Kubo AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Takehiro Ishikawa AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yoshitomo Tsutsugoh AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Junpei Takahashi AU, SN10 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Tadashi Settsu AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Nobuhiro Matsuda AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Luis Mendoza AU, SN20 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kenta Uehara AU, SN19 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Sho Nakata AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yuji Nishino AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Taiga Hirasawa AU, SN7 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Alfredo Despaigne AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Chiba Lotte Marines |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Takayuki Kishi AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shinsaburo Tawata AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Ernesto Mejia AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Saitama Seibu Lions |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Brandon Dickson AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Tony Blanco AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Masataka Yoshida AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Orix Buffaloes |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kazuya Fujita AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Louis Okoye AU, SN10 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Takero Okajima AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Juri Hara AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Yasuhiro Ogawa AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shingo Kawabata AU, SN29 |
|
| | | |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Mauro Gomez AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kosuke Fukudome AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shun Takayama AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Hanshin Tigers |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shinnosuke Ogasawara AU, SN10 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Kyohei Kamezawa AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Ryosuke Hirata AU, SN30 |
|
| | | |
Chunichi Dragons |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Shota Imanaga AU, SN25 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Takayuki Kajitani AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |
|
|
|
| | | |
NNO |
|
|
| | | |
Sho Aranami AU, SN15 |
|
| | | |
Yokohama DeNA BayStars |