2019-20 OFS Classic - Team Signs
Total Cards: 40
Rating: 0.0 (0 votes)
Rate this set...
Set Links
- Overview
- Checklist
- Teams
- Errors / Variations
- Hall of Famers
- Rookies
- Inserts and Related Sets
- Comments
- Packaging
- Pricing
- Sell Sheets / Ads
- Trivia
- Videos
- Forum
- External Links
- Change Log
- Contributors
- Glossary
- Gallery
- Stats
- Collection Summary
Set Links
Overview | Checklist | Teams | Errors / Variations | Hall of Famers | Rookies | Inserts and Related Sets | Comments | Packaging | Pricing | Sell Sheets / Ads | Trivia | Videos | Forum | External Links | Change Log | Contributors | Glossary | Gallery | Stats | Collection Summary
2019-20 OFS Classic
Team Signs
TweetCards |
TS-01 | Jiri Dopita / Jan Tomajko / David Hruska / Rostislav Klesla AU, SN20 | Vsetin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-02 | Adam Svoboda / Marek Tomica / Zdenek Kubica / Jiri Drtina AU, SN20 | Slavia Praha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-03 | Michal Poletin / Tomas Pospisil / Radek Duda / Jiri Vasicek AU, SN20 | Slavia Praha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-04 | Jakub Klepis / Jan Stransky / Jiri Kucny / Jan Holub AU, SN20 | Slavia Praha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-05 | Tomas Popperle / Jaroslav Hlinka / David Vyborny / Ondrej Kratena AU, SN20 | HC Sparta Praha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-06 | Frantisek Ptacek / Jan Hanzlik / Petr Ton / Tomas Netik AU, SN20 | HC Sparta Praha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-07 | Miroslav Forman / Daniel Pribyl / Jan Buchtele / Andrej Kudrna AU, SN20 | HC Sparta Praha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-08 | Marek Ciliak / Martin Erat / Hynek Zohorna / Jozef Kovacik AU, SN20 | HC Kometa Brno | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-09 | Martin Falter / Jan Hruska / Tomas Svoboda / Martin Docekal AU, SN20 | HC Kometa Brno | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-10 | Jiri Dopita / Ales Jergl / Vilem Burian / Jan Kana AU, SN20 | HC Olomouc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-11 | Jan Lukas / Tomas Vosvrda / Tomas Houdek / Jan Knotek AU, SN20 | HC Olomouc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-12 | Jiri Rípa / Peter Zuzin / Adam Zeman / Jakub Barton AU, SN20 | HC Olomouc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-13 | Jan Ruzicka / Michal Barta / Mitja Robar / Dominik Pacovsky AU, SN20 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-14 | Martin Latal / Pavel Musil / Radan Lenc / Tomas Hyka AU, SN20 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-15 | Tomáš Vokoun / Martin Reway / Jan Piskacek / Tomas Kaberle AU, SN20 | Kladno | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-16 | Daniel Dolejs / Tomas Kudelka / Rostislav Olesz / Michael Vandas AU, SN20 | HC Vítkovice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-17 | Rastislav Dej / Lukas Klimek / Tomas Pastor / Michal Barinka AU, SN20 | HC Vítkovice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-18 | Erik Nemec / Vladimír Svacina / Bedrich Kohler / Marek Hrbas AU, SN20 | HC Vítkovice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-19 | Tomas Fort / Antonin Honejsek / Jiri Ondracek / Oldrich Horak AU, SN20 | Zlin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-20 | Martin Cibak / Daniel Stumpf / Pavel Kubis / Jakub Herman AU, SN20 | Zlin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-21 | Petr Holik / Jiri Marusak / Robert Ricka / Tomas Sturala AU, SN20 | Zlin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-22 | Petr Jelínek / Martin Bakos / Radim Simek / Lukas Derner AU, SN20 | HC Bili Tygri Liberec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-23 | Michal Repik / Branko Radivojevic / Michal Bulir / Michal Plutnar AU, SN20 | HC Bili Tygri Liberec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-24 | Petr Sykora / Tomas Rolinek / David Tomasek / Ondrej Kacetl AU, SN20 | Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-25 | Martin Ruzicka / Jan Sykora / Radoslav Tybor / Jakub Svoboda AU, SN20 | Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-26 | Jaroslav Moucka / Martin Kaut / Patrik Poulicek / Michal Seda AU, SN20 | Pardubice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-27 | David Hruska / Petr Kumstat / Branislav Kubka / Jekabs Redlihs AU, SN20 | HC Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-28 | Marcel Hascak / Tomas Vondracek / Matej Stritesky / Vladimír Eminger AU, SN20 | HC Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-29 | Viktor Hubl / Frantisek Gerhat / Karel Pilar / Tomas Frolo AU, SN20 | Litvinov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-30 | Adam Janosik / Robin Hanzl / Peter Jansky / Petr Chaloupka AU, SN20 | Litvinov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-31 | Vladimír Dravecky / Martin Adamsky / Jiri Polansky / Aron Chmielewski AU, SN20 | HC Ocelari Trinec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-32 | Rostislav Martynek / Rostislav Marosz / Tomas Klimenta / Tomas Marcinko AU, SN20 | HC Ocelari Trinec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-33 | Matej Machovsky / Petr Kadlec / David Sklenicka / Lukas Pulpan AU, SN20 | Plzen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-34 | Ryan Hollweg / Vojtech Nemec / Michal Moravcík / Jakub Jerabek AU, SN20 | Plzen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-35 | Roman Prikryl / Miroslav Indrak / Patrik Marcel / Roman Vlach AU, SN20 | Plzen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-36 | Brian Ihnacak / Lukas Cingel / Martin Planek / Martin Stajnoch AU, SN20 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-37 | Blaz Gregorc / Zdenek Cap / Tomas Knotek / Michal Tvrdík AU, SN20 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-38 | Miroslav Hanuljak / David Kampf / Jan Rutta / David Kase AU, SN20 | Pirati Chomutov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-39 | Jan Zdrahal / David Kajinek / Petr Ulrych / Petr Sidlik AU, SN20 | HC Dukla Jihlava | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TS-40 | Bohumil Jank / Rene Vydareny / Rudolf Cerveny / Jiri Simanek AU, SN20 | Ceske Budejovice |
Images added: 10.0% |