1. |
|
|
#BA-AA1 |
Adam Anderson AU, SN5 |
Rome High School Wolves |
2. |
|
|
#BA-AH1 |
Aidan Hutchinson AU, SN5 |
Divine Child High School Falcons |
3. |
|
|
#BA-AM1 |
Alim McNeill AU, SN5 |
Sanderson High School Spartans |
4. |
|
|
#BA-ARS |
Amon-Ra St. Brown AU, SN5 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
5. |
|
|
#BA-AC1 |
Anthony Cook AU, SN5 |
Lamar High School Texans |
6. |
|
|
#BA-AO1 |
Azeez Ojulari AU, SN5 |
Marietta High School Blue Devils |
7. |
|
|
#BA-BC1 |
Bo Calvert AU, SN5 |
Oaks Christian High School Lions |
8. |
|
|
#BA-BK1 |
Brandon Kaho AU, SN5 |
Reno High School Huskies |
9. |
|
|
#BA-BRH |
Brendan Radley-Hiles AU, SN5 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
10. |
|
|
#BA-BE1 |
Brennan Eagles AU, SN5 |
Alief Taylor High School Lions |
11. |
|
|
#BA-BW1 |
Brey Walker AU, SN5 |
Westmoore High School Jaguars |
12. |
|
|
#BA-BH1 |
Brian Hightower AU, SN5 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
13. |
|
|
#BA-CS1 |
Caden Sterns AU, SN5 |
Stephens County High School Indians |
14. |
|
|
#BA-CM2 |
Cameron McGrone AU, SN5 |
Lawrence Central High School Bears |
15. |
|
|
#BA-CT1 |
Channing Tindall AU, SN5 |
Spring Valley High School Vikings |
16. |
|
|
#BA-CC2 |
Chase Cota AU, SN5 |
South Medford High School Panthers |
17. |
|
|
#BA-CM3 |
Chris Murray AU, SN5 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
18. |
|
|
#BA-CT2 |
Christian Tutt AU, SN5 |
Thomson High School Bulldogs |
19. |
|
|
#BA-CB1 |
Colten Blanton AU, SN5 |
Cypress Ranch High School Mustangs |
20. |
|
|
#BA-DG1 |
Dallas Gant AU, SN5 |
St. John's Jesuit High School Titans |
21. |
|
|
#BA-DK1 |
Darian Kinnard AU, SN5 |
St. Ignatius High School Wildcats |
22. |
|
|
#BA-DS1 |
Darrell Simpson AU, SN5 |
Northwest High School Texans |
23. |
|
|
#BA-DW1 |
DaShaun White AU, SN5 |
Richland High School Royals |
24. |
|
|
#BA-DH1 |
Dax Hollifield AU, SN5 |
Shelby High School Golden Lions |
25. |
|
|
#BA-DK2 |
Derion Kendrick AU, SN5 |
South Pointe High School Stallions |
26. |
|
|
#BA-DA2 |
Derrik Allen AU, SN5 |
Lassiter High School Trojans |
27. |
|
|
#BA-DA1 |
D'Marcus Adams AU, SN5 |
Mainland High School Buccaneers |
28. |
|
|
#BA-DB1 |
Draco Bynum AU, SN5 |
Wilsonville High School Wildcats |
29. |
|
|
#BA-EE1 |
Emil Ekiyor AU, SN5 |
Cathedral High School Fighting Irish |
30. |
|
|
#BA-GT1 |
George Takacs AU, SN5 |
Gulf Coast High School Sharks |
31. |
|
|
#BA-GE1 |
Greg Emerson AU, SN5 |
Jackson Northside High School Indians |
32. |
|
|
#BA-HJ1 |
Harold Joiner AU, SN5 |
Mountain Brook High School Spartans |
33. |
|
|
#BA-ITS |
Isaac Taylor-Stuart AU, SN5 |
Helix High School Highlanders |
34. |
|
|
#BA-JTD |
J.T. Daniels AU, SN5 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
35. |
|
|
#BA-JC1 |
Jackson Carman AU, SN5 |
Fairfield High School Indians |
36. |
|
|
#BA-JG1 |
Jaelen Gill AU, SN5 |
Westerville South High School Wildcats |
37. |
|
|
#BA-JW1 |
Jaiden Woodbey AU, SN5 |
St. John Bosco High School Braves |
38. |
|
|
#BA-JG2 |
Jalen Green AU, SN5 |
Heights High School Bulldogs |
39. |
|
|
#BA-JM1 |
Jalen Mayfield AU, SN5 |
Catholic Central High School Cougars |
40. |
|
|
#BA-JAD |
Jalyn Armour-Davis AU, SN5 |
St. Paul's Episcopal High School Saints |
41. |
|
|
#BA-JS1 |
Jamaree Salyer AU, SN5 |
Pace Academy High School Knights |
42. |
|
|
#BA-JC2 |
James Cook AU, SN5 |
Central High School Rockets |
43. |
|
|
#BA-JW2 |
Jarren Williams AU, SN5 |
Central Gwinnett High School Black Knights |
44. |
|
|
#BA-JW3 |
Jaylen Waddle AU, SN5 |
Episcopal High School Knights |
45. |
|
|
#BA-JA1 |
Jayson Ademilola AU, SN5 |
St. Peter's Prep High School Marauders |
46. |
|
|
#BA-JR1 |
Jeremy Ruckert AU, SN5 |
Lindenhurst High School Bulldogs |
47. |
|
|
#BA-JJP |
JJ Peterson AU, SN5 |
Colquitt County High School Packers |
48. |
|
|
#BA-JA2 |
Jordyn Adams AU, SN5 |
Green Hope High School Falcons |
49. |
|
|
#BA-JB1 |
Josh Belk AU, SN5 |
Lewisville High School Lions |
50. |
|
|
#BA-JJ1 |
Josh Jobe AU, SN5 |
Cheshire Academy High School Cats |
51. |
|
|
#BA-JP1 |
Josh Proctor AU, SN5 |
Owasso High School Rams |
52. |
|
|
#BA-JV1 |
Josh Vann AU, SN5 |
Tucker High School Tigers |
53. |
|
|
#BA-JD1 |
Justin Dedich AU, SN5 |
Chaparral High School Pumas |
54. |
|
|
#BA-JM2 |
Justin Mascoll AU, SN5 |
South Gwinnett High School Comets |
55. |
|
|
#BA-KB1 |
Kamryn Babb AU, SN5 |
Christian Brothers High School Cadets |
56. |
|
|
#BA-KJ1 |
Kelvin Joseph AU, SN5 |
Scotlandville High School Hornets |
57. |
|
|
#BA-KM1 |
Kyler McMichael AU, SN5 |
Greater Atlanta Christian High School Spartans |
58. |
|
|
#BA-LO1 |
Leon O'Neal AU, SN5 |
Cypress Springs High School Panthers |
59. |
|
|
#BA-LL1 |
Lorenzo Lingard AU, SN5 |
University High School Titans |
60. |
|
|
#BA-LF1 |
Luke Ford AU, SN5 |
Carterville High School Lions |
61. |
|
|
#BA-LM1 |
Luke Matthews AU, SN5 |
Elkins (TX) Knights |
62. |
|
|
#BA-MP1 |
Mark Pope AU, SN5 |
Southridge High School Spartans |
63. |
|
|
#BA-MC1 |
Matt Corral AU, SN5 |
Long Beach Poly High School Jackrabbits |
64. |
|
|
#BA-MW1 |
Max Wray AU, SN5 |
Franklin High School Admirals |
65. |
|
|
#BA-MB1 |
Micah Baskerville AU, SN5 |
Evangel Christian Academy High School Eagles |
66. |
|
|
#BA-MP2 |
Micah Parsons AU, SN5 |
Harrisburg High School Cougars |
67. |
|
|
#BA-MT1 |
Michael Thompson AU, SN5 |
Parkway North High School Vikings |
68. |
|
|
#BA-NA1 |
Nana Asiedu AU, SN5 |
North Stafford High School Wolverines |
69. |
|
|
#BA-NS1 |
Nesta Silvera AU, SN5 |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
70. |
|
|
#BA-PG1 |
Palaie Gaoteote AU, SN5 |
Bishop Gorman High School Gaels |
71. |
|
|
#BA-PS2 |
Patrick Surtain II AU, SN5 |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
72. |
|
|
#BA-PW1 |
Payton Wilson AU, SN5 |
Orange High School Panthers |
73. |
|
|
#BA-PS1 |
Penei Sewell AU, SN5 |
Desert Hills High School Thunder |
74. |
|
|
#BA-PJ1 |
Phil Jurkovec AU, SN5 |
Pine-Richland High School Rams |
75. |
|
|
#BA-RW1 |
Rasheed Walker AU, SN5 |
North Point High School Eagles |
76. |
|
|
#BA-RS1 |
Raymond Scott AU, SN5 |
Narbonne High School Gauchos |
77. |
|
|
#BA-RP1 |
Ricky Person AU, SN5 |
Heritage High School Huskies |
78. |
|
|
#BA-RF1 |
Rodrick Fisher AU, SN5 |
East Valley High School Knights |
79. |
|
|
#BA-RM1 |
Rondale Moore AU, SN5 |
Trinity High School Shamrocks |
80. |
|
|
#BA-RP2 |
Ronnie Perkins AU, SN5 |
Lutheran North High School Crusaders |
81. |
|
|
#BA-SS1 |
Shayne Simon AU, SN5 |
St. Peter's Prep High School Marauders |
82. |
|
|
#BA-SA1 |
Sione Angilau Jr. AU, SN5 |
East High School Leopards |
83. |
|
|
#BA-SD1 |
Skyler DeLong AU, SN5 |
Nation Ford High School Falcons |
84. |
|
|
#BA-ST1 |
Solomon Tuliaupupu AU, SN5 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
85. |
|
|
#BA-TJP |
T.J. Pledger AU, SN5 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
86. |
|
|
#BA-TH1 |
Talanoa Hufanga AU, SN5 |
Crescent Valley High School Raiders |
87. |
|
|
#BA-TM1 |
Tanner McKee AU, SN5 |
Centennial High School Huskies |
88. |
|
|
#BA-TV1 |
Taron Vincent AU, SN5 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
89. |
|
|
#BA-TT1 |
Tommy Togiai AU, SN5 |
Highland High School Trojans |
90. |
|
|
#BA-TL1 |
Trevor Lawrence AU, SN5 |
Cartersville High School Hurricanes |
91. |
|
|
#BA-TH2 |
Trey Hill AU, SN5 |
Houston County High School Bears |
92. |
|
|
#BA-TL2 |
Trey Lowe AU, SN5 |
Jesuit High School Crusaders |
93. |
|
|
#BA-TL3 |
Tyler Linderbaum AU, SN5 |
Solon High School Spartans |
94. |
|
|
#BA-TM2 |
Tyler Manoa AU, SN5 |
Saint Francis High School Lancers |
95. |
|
|
#BA-TJ1 |
Tyreke Johnson AU, SN5 |
Trinity Christian Academy High School Conquerors |
96. |
|
|
#BA-TS1 |
Tyrone Sampson AU, SN5 |
East English Village Prep High School Bulldogs |
97. |
|
|
#BA-TC1 |
Tyson Campbell AU, SN5 |
American Heritage High School Patriots |
98. |
|
|
#BA-WB1 |
William Barnes AU, SN5 |
Apopka High School Blue Darters |
99. |
|
|
#BA-XT1 |
Xavier Thomas AU, SN5 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
100. |
|
|
#BA-ZW1 |
Zamir White AU, SN1 |
Scotland High School Fighting Scots |