1. |
|
|
#PA-AA1 |
Antonio Alfano AU, MEM, SN2 |
Colonia High School Patriots |
2. |
|
|
#PA-AJ1 |
Austin Jones AU, MEM, SN2 |
Bishop O'Dowd High School Dragons |
3. |
|
|
#PA-AS1 |
Austin Stogner AU, MEM, SN2 |
Prestonwood Christian High School Lions |
4. |
|
|
#PA-BH1 |
Breece Hall AU, MEM, SN2 |
Northwest High School Grizzlies |
5. |
|
|
#PA-BM1 |
Bru McCoy AU, MEM, SN2 |
Mater Dei High School Monarchs |
6. |
|
|
#PA-CM1 |
Chez Mellusi AU, MEM, SN2 |
Naples High School Golden Eagles |
7. |
|
|
#PA-CH2 |
Chris Hinton AU, MEM, SN2 |
Greater Atlanta Christian High School Spartans |
8. |
|
|
#PA-CS2 |
Chris Steele AU, MEM, SN2 |
St. John Bosco High School Braves |
9. |
|
|
#PA-CJ1 |
Cornelius Johnson AU, MEM, SN2 |
Brunswick School High School Bruins |
10. |
|
|
#PA-DB1 |
David Bell AU, MEM, SN2 |
Warren Central High School Warriors |
11. |
|
|
#PA-DH1 |
Daxton Hill AU, MEM, SN2 |
Booker T. Washington High School Hornets |
12. |
|
|
#PA-EG1 |
Eric Gray AU, MEM, SN2 |
Lausanne Collegiate High School Lynx |
13. |
|
|
#PA-FL1 |
Frank Ladson AU, MEM, SN2 |
South Dade High School Buccaneers |
14. |
|
|
#PA-GW1 |
Garrett Wilson AU, MEM, SN2 |
Lake Travis High School Cavaliers |
15. |
|
|
#PA-GM1 |
Graham Mertz AU, MEM, SN2 |
Blue Valley North High School Mustangs |
16. |
|
|
#PA-GG1 |
Grant Gunnell AU, MEM, SN2 |
St. Pius X High School Panthers |
17. |
|
|
#PA-JP1 |
Jaden Payoute AU, MEM, SN2 |
Bird High School Skyhawks |
18. |
|
|
#PA-JH1 |
Jadon Haselwood AU, MEM, SN2 |
Cedar Grove High School Saints |
19. |
|
|
#PA-JE1 |
Jaylen Ellis AU, MEM, SN2 |
Cedar Ridge High School Raiders |
20. |
|
|
#PA-JN1 |
Joe Ngata AU, MEM, SN2 |
Folsom High School Bulldogs |
21. |
|
|
#PA-JW1 |
Jordan Whittington AU, MEM, SN2 |
Cuero High School Gobblers |
22. |
|
|
#PA-KF1 |
Kyle Ford AU, MEM, SN2 |
Orange Lutheran High School Lancers |
23. |
|
|
#PA-NC1 |
Nick Cross AU, MEM, SN2 |
DeMatha Catholic High School Stags |
24. |
|
|
#PA-NG1 |
Nolan Groulx AU, MEM, SN2 |
Hough High School Huskies |
25. |
|
|
#PA-NS1 |
Nolan Smith AU, MEM, SN2 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
26. |
|
|
#PA-QC1 |
Quavaris Crouch AU, MEM, SN2 |
Harding University High School Rams |
27. |
|
|
#PA-RK1 |
Ramel Keyton AU, MEM, SN2 |
Marietta High School Blue Devils |
28. |
|
|
#PA-RH2 |
Ryan Hilinski AU, MEM, SN2 |
Orange Lutheran High School Lancers |
29. |
|
|
#PA-SH1 |
Sam Howell AU, MEM, SN2 |
Sun Valley High School Spartans |
30. |
|
|
#PA-SR2 |
Spencer Rattler AU, MEM, SN2 |
Pinnacle High School Pioneers |
31. |
|
|
#PA-SC1 |
Steele Chambers AU, MEM, SN2 |
Blessed Trinity High School Titans |
32. |
|
|
#PA-TT1 |
Taulia Tagovailoa AU, MEM, SN2 |
Thompson High School Warriors |
33. |
|
|
#PA-TW1 |
Travon Walker AU, MEM, SN2 |
Upson-Lee High School Knights |
34. |
|
|
#PA-TB1 |
Trejan Bridges AU, MEM, SN2 |
Hebron High School Hawks |
35. |
|
|
#PA-TS1 |
Trey Sanders AU, MEM, SN2 |
IMG Academy High School Ascenders |
36. |
|
|
#PA-TF1 |
Tyler Fromm AU, MEM, SN2 |
Warner Robins High School Demons |
37. |
|
|
#PA-TD1 |
Tyrion Davis AU, MEM, SN2 |
Southern Lab High School Kittens |
38. |
|
|
#PA-TS3 |
Tyrique Stevenson AU, MEM, SN2 |
Southridge High School Spartans |
39. |
|
|
#PA-WR1 |
Wandale Robinson AU, MEM, SN2 |
Western Hills South High School Wolverines |
40. |
|
|
#PA-ZH1 |
Zach Harrison AU, MEM, SN2 |
Olentangy Orange High School Pioneers |