2002 BBM

Rookie Cards

83 record(s)

  25   Yusuke Kajimoto RC   Yakult Swallows
  26   Kazuya Ichida RC   Yakult Swallows
  27   Masakazu Fukukawa RC   Yakult Swallows
  29   Takaaki Igarashi RC   Yakult Swallows
  30   Munehiro Shida RC   Yakult Swallows
  55   Hiroki Sanada RC   Yomiuri Giants
  56   Takashi Kamoshida RC   Yomiuri Giants
  57   Masami Ishikawa RC   Yomiuri Giants
  58   Yuji Sogawa RC   Yomiuri Giants
  59   Makoto Ohsuga RC   Yomiuri Giants
  60   Masanori Hayashi RC   Yomiuri Giants
  86   Yuji Hata RC   Yokohama BayStars
  87   Masakuni Odajima RC   Yokohama BayStars
  89   Masahiro Tazaki RC   Yokohama BayStars
  90   Hideki Chiba RC   Yokohama BayStars
  112   Kan Ohtake RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  113   Takayuki Ohshima RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  114   Yoshiyuki Ishihara RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  115   Sho Yamamoto RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  116   Gota Kuniki RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  117   Yoshihiko Yamamoto RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  118   Masaya Tsutsui RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  119   Soichiro Amaya RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  120   Koichi Amano RC   Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  144   Akihiro Maeda RC   Chunichi Dragons
  145   Hidenori Tanoue RC   Chunichi Dragons
  147   Shingo Maeda RC   Chunichi Dragons
  148   Daisuke Yamai RC   Chunichi Dragons
  149   Katsuyuki Tsuzuki RC   Chunichi Dragons
  150   Akifumi Takahashi RC   Chunichi Dragons
  173   Yuya Andoh RC   Hanshin Tigers
  174   Ryo Asai RC   Hanshin Tigers
  175   Kodai Sakurai RC   Hanshin Tigers
  176   Yusuke Nakabayashi RC   Hanshin Tigers
  177   Toru Fujiwara RC   Hanshin Tigers
  178   Go Kida RC   Hanshin Tigers
  179   Kazutaka Kajihara RC   Hanshin Tigers
  180   Tatsuya Azuma RC   Hanshin Tigers
  204   Hideki Asai RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  205   Kanehisa Arime RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  206   Etsuji Taniguchi RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  207   Masashi Miki RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  208   Kazuhiro Satoh RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  209   Kazuki Kondoh RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  210   Kenji Nagasaka RC   Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes
  234   Hayato Terahara RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  235   Toshiya Sugiuchi RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  236   Yasushi Kamiuchi RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  237   Yoshiharu Kitano RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  238   Kazuhiko Iijima RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  239   Tetsu Yohfu RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  240   Shotaro Ide RC   Fukuoka Daiei Hawks
  267   Toru Hosokawa RC   Seibu Lions
  268   Takeya Nakamura RC   Seibu Lions
  269   Takumi Kuriyama RC   Seibu Lions
  270   Kazuya Takeuchi RC   Seibu Lions
  287   Yusuke Ogawa RC   Orix BlueWave
  288   Keiichi Hirano RC   Orix BlueWave
  289   Shinya Shimawaki RC   Orix BlueWave
  290   Daisuke Hayakawa RC   Orix BlueWave
  291   Takashi Hida RC   Orix BlueWave
  292   Takuji Yamamoto RC   Orix BlueWave
  293   Ryutaro Tsuji RC   Orix BlueWave
  294   Kazuya Motoyanagi RC   Orix BlueWave
  295   Mitsutaka Gotoh RC   Orix BlueWave
  296   Shogo Makita RC   Orix BlueWave
  297   Yasuhiro Itakura RC   Orix BlueWave
  298   Ryoji Fukatani RC   Orix BlueWave
  299   Hiroshi Fujimoto RC   Orix BlueWave
  300   Yasuyoshi Hashimoto RC   Orix BlueWave
  325   Takashi Kita RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  326   Toshiaki Imae RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  327   Takashi Tanaka RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  328   Toshiya Tsuji RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  329   Akira Tominaga RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  330   Taiji Maruyama RC   Chiba Lotte Marines
  354   Shintaro Ejiri RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  355   Kosuke Yamaguchi RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  356   Yoshihiro Satoh RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  357   Shingo Nonaka RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  358   Kazuhiro Togashi RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  359   Ken Yamada RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters
  360   Tatsuhiko Muranishi RC   Nippon-Ham Fighters

  

Copyright © 2020 Trading Card Database LLC
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.